Dalhousie Relays

Dalhousie Relays
Saturday, February 18-19, 2006
Sunday Section
 1:00.0  
600m   
Women  6:05 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
11:37.50MoniquePenneyDalhousie1:36.3
21:37.50JoelleMarshallSMU1:37.4
31:37.50RebeccaReevesAVRC1:40.3
41:46.00PaulaMacDonaldSFX1:46.1
51:45.00LauraFraserIndependent1:46.7
61:44.00NicolePooleDalhousie1:47.4
71:55.00ChloeJacobsIndependent2:00.2
82:00.00EmilyByrneIndependent2:08.9
91:45.00JennBushellDalhousieNT
Men  6:10 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
11:23.50ChrisGouletDalhousie1:24.6
21:42.00MattBrikisDal1:27.3
31:23.50CalumMacQuarrieSMUScr
4x200m 
  Mixed6:20 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
11:43.00DalhousieTigersDalhhousie1:42.6
21:50.00TigerTrack ClubTiger Track ClubDNS
1500m   
Section 1  6:25 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
13:58.00JohnTrambleSFX3:58.1
24:16.00GeraldDemersSMU4:13.2
34:16.00ColeSinclairSMU4:13.3
44:14.00RyanSalsburyDalhousie4:17.9
54:15.00BrendonChursSFX4:24.4
6DanielGormanTTC4:32.4
7LukeEnmanTTC4:40.4
83:45.51EricGillisSFXDNF
93:59.99NicholasMcBrideDalhousieDNF
104:00.00PaulChafeDalhousieDNS
Section 2  6:32 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
14:33.00ErinMacLeanSFX4:37.0
24:42.00CarolineMcInnesDalhousie4:39.6
34:36.90RosieMullinsTiger TC4:43.7
44:52.00MonicaBlackSFX4:52.8
54:48.00ChristineCareySMU4:54.9
64:55.00RobynEricksonSFX4:55.7
74:55.00KaitlynWattersSFX5:00.3
85:30.00KellyPoirierSMU5:32.3
94:40.00GinaStewartSFXDNF
1000m   
Women  6:40 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
13:04.00MCBrisboisDalhousie3:08.0
23:12.00SarahDeveauChebucto3:09.3
33:12.00JaniceAshworthDalhousie3:11.0
43:22.00LaurenClarkeSMU3:25.7
53:55.00NicoleDeveauChebucto3:51.8
64:25.00JessicaFauvelleChebucto4:36.1
Men  6:48 PM 
 SeedFirstLastClubTime
12:29.00PeterSullivanTiger TC2:29.1
22:35.00RossJacobsTiger TC2:34.3
32:35.00BrianLewisSMU2:40.8
42:49.90BrentAddisonChebucto2:41.9
52:39.00MattRamsaySMU2:42.9
62:50.00JoelBergmanChebucto2:50.2
72:28.50JohnCorbitDalhousieDNF
82:33.00GeoffManleyDartmouth AthleticsDNF
3000m   
Section 1  6:55 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
19:49.00TrentAustenAcadia TC09:56.8
210:15.00KimHillSFX10:33.1
311:10.00AshleyChisholmSFX11:03.2
411:41.00TiffanyLarder12:09.9
513:53.00AndreaRobertsAcadia TC13:43.9
Section 1  7:10 PM 
lnSeedFirstLastClubTime
18:33.00RobertJewerDalhousie8:32.4
28:29.00DylanMacInnisSFX8:35.6
38:47.00TobyHennigarTiger TC8:46.6
48:36.00ChrisAlgarDalhousie8:47.8
58:40.00LeeMcCarronSFX8:48.1
68:54.00DanielMacNeilSFX9:09.2
79:00.00AndrewHarrisSFX9:25.9
Shot   
Mixed  6:00pm 
lnSeedFirstLastClubDistance
114.22PaulBennettDalhousie13.94
2ErikNowak11.84
311.50LindsayJonesDalhousie11.52
411.48DevanStewartLegends11.41
510.75NaomiTressDalhousie10.39
69.55AliciaDobranowskiDalhousie09.66
7Jackie Brown07.45
Weight  
Mixed  6:45pm 
lnSeedFirstLastClubDistance
113.50SethTaylorDalhousie13.30
211.00LindsayJonesDalhousie11.30
DevanStewartLegends7.55

YouTube

Registration

Trackie Registration

Click on the runners