Hershey Provincial Final

Hershey Provincial Final
June 29th, 2002
Metropolitan Field, Lower Sackville

1600m 13-14 Boys
Sebastien Flynn, 5:16.61
Robert Winslow, 5:18.89
Ben Hersey, 5:28.73
Taylor Bryant, 5:43.59
Dean Tramble, 6:17.55
Tyler Doucette, 6;17.63

1600m 13-14 Girls
Laura Englehutt, 5:34.95
Ashley Ryer, 5:45.05
Taya MacGillivray, 5:54.62
Bree Bates, 6;00.81
Maria Konchalski, 6:03.83
Flynn Regan, 6:04.31
Kristen Hoyt, 6:10.30

800m 13-14 Boys
Ben Hersey, 2:30.11
Taylor Bryant, 2:31.64
Taylor Doucette, 2:47.18
Dean Tramble, 2:56.50

800m 13-14 Girls
Laura Englehutt, 2:36.30
Ashley Ryer, 2:36.93
Rachel Fancy, 2:38.49
Maria K., 2:44.50
Bree Bates, 2:44.60
Kristin Hoyt, 2:48.25
Flynn Regan, 2:48.29

800m Boys 11-12
Adam Leroux, 2:27.99
Sean Hoyt, 2:36.39
Jamie Bates, 2:37.28
Jessie Campbell, 2:47.11
Kyle Tramble, 2:47.38
Brett Trask, 2:49.19
Andrew Piercy, 2:29.74
 Blair Skinner, 3:06.78
Aaron Doucette, 3:07.47
Mitchel MacLean, 3:19.95
Thomas McQuinn, 3:21.24

800m 11-12 Girls
Emilia Leroux, 2:44.90
Kelly Kirker, 2:47.52
Krista Kirker, 2:49.72
Taylor Regan, 2:59.40
Leah Thompson, 2:59.95
Christina LeGay, 3:12.14


 400m 11-12 Girls
Kelly Kirker, 69.10
Krista Kirker, 70.02
Emilia Leroux, 74.58
Taylor Regan, 78.32
Leah Thompson, 81.15
Danielle MacMillan, 81.21
Christina LeGay, 87.44

400m 11-12 Boys
Adam Leroux, 66.72
Sean Hoyt, 68.49
Kyle Tramble, 74.56
Jonathon Mayo, 75.83
Jamie Bates, 75.99
Brett Trask, 78.44
Aaron Doucette, 83.61
Thomas McQuinn, 95.38

400m 9-10 Girls
Rebecca Howarth

400m 9-10 Boys
Bennett Munroe, 1:27.08
Bradley Mayo, 1:28.88
Andrew Skinner, 1:38.03

200m 13-14 Girls
Jenna Martin, 27.29
Kayla Marcotte, 27.81
Jessica Gray, 28.23
Aly MacPhee, 29.70
Taya MacGillivray, 29.70
Stephanie Wadden, 31.36

 

200m 13-14 Boys
Raymond Waddell, 27.38
Connor Mahaffey, 31.23

200m 11-12 Girls
Katelynn Savage, 31.79
Mia Mahaffey, 32.02
Emma Thompson, 34.72
Jennifer Knox, 34.98
Ashley Skinner, 37.02
Sarah Howarth, 39.71

200m 11-12 Boys
Greg Theriau, 30.56
Adam Martin, 32.05
Jonathon Mayo, 32.95
Macadam Baird, 37.50

200m 9-10 Girls
Rebecca Howarth, 39.18
Brenna Musial, 40.13

200m 9-10 Boys
Bennett Munroe, 37.15
MacKenzie Munroe, 37.35
Bradley Mayo, 38.27
Gregory d'Eon, 38.43
Anthony?, 43.09
Jason, d'Eon, 50.52

100m 13-14 Girls
Jenna Martin, 12.80
Kayla Marcotte, 13.34
Jessica Grey, 13.38
Aly McPhee, 13.59
Simone Prinsenberg, 14.24
Rachel Fancy, 14.67
Stephanie Wadden, 14.95
Tiffany Shepard, 16.70

100m Boys 13-14
Raymond Waddell, 12.97
Seth Cogswell, 13.88
Connor Mahaffey, 14.52
Anthony Bishop, 14.75

100m 11-12 Girls
Katelynn Savage, 15.04
Mia Mahaffey, 15.28
Danielle MacMillan, 15.66
Jennifer Knox, 16.10
Emma Thompson, 16.10
Ashley Skinner, 17.48
Tara MacIntosh, 17.69
Sarah Howarth, 18.05

100m 11-12 Boys
Greg Theriau, 14.58
Adam Martin, 14.64
Colin Ward, 15.04
Jessie Campbell, 15.36
Blair Skinner, 15.69
Gregory Leaman, 15.82
Alex Bonvie, 15.83
Macadam Baird, 16.01
Andrew Piercy, 16.16
Mitchell McLean, 16.31
Jordan Aucoin, 17.75

100m 9-10 Boys
Cody Brewer, 16.90
Mackenzie Munroe, 17.52
Bobby Parsons, 17.66
Gregory D'Eon, 17.70
Ben Aucoin, 18.13
Logan MacGillivray, 19.94

100m 9-10 Girls
Brenna Musial, 18.77

50m Boys 9-10
Cody Brewer, 8.21
Bobby Parsons, 8.59
Ben Aucoin, 8.82
Andrew Skinner, 9.33
Anthony Grey, 10.01
Carter Piercy, 10.74
Riley Piercy, 10.88
Jason d'Eon, 11.49
Logan MacGillivray, 12.47


Softball Throw 13-14 Boys
Taylor Doucette, 39.68
Seth Cogswell, 38.78
Anthony Bishop, 38.68

Softball Throw 13-14 Girls
Jenna Martin, 41.94
Rachel Fancy, 34.68
Tiffany Shepard, 16.62

Softball Throw 11-12 Girls
Jennifer Knox, 28.86
Katelynn Savage, 27.68
Danielle MacMillan, 25.00
Mia Mahaffey, 24.44
Leah Thompson, 21.96
Emma Thompson, 20.28
Kelly Kirker, 19.86
Tara MacIntosh, 17.20

Softball Throw 11-12 Boys
Jessie Campbell, 41.98
Brett Trask, 31.88
Macadam Baird, 30.62
Thomas McQuinn, 30.00
Jordan Aucoin, 29.60
Aaron Doucette, 29.40
Jonathon Mayo, 28.20
Alex Bonvie, 23.90

Softball Throw 9-10 Boys
Cody Brewer, 31.00
Mackenzie Munroe, 26.34
Andrew Skinner, 15.78
Bradley Mayo, 13.46
Gregory d'Eon, 10.12
Jason d'Eon, 5.84

Standing Long Jump, 13-14 Boys
Raymond Waddell, 2.41
Seth Cogswell, 2.23
Connor Mahaffey, 2.15
Anthony Bishop, 2.16

 

Standing Long Jump 13-14 Girls
Aly McPhee, 2.13
Taya McGillivray, 2.13
Simone Prinsenberg, 2.09
Stephanie Wadden, 1.79
Maria Konchalski, 1.70
Tiffany Shepard, 1.46

Standing Long Jump 11-12 Boys
Greg Theriau, 1.99
Colin Ward, 1.97
Blair Skinner, 1.95
Alex Bonvie, 1.84
Adam Martin, 1.75
Mitchel McLean, 1.67
Jordan Aucoin, 1.61
Amdrew Piercey, 1.40

Standing Long Jump 11-12 Girls
Ashley Skinner, 1.64
Sarah Haworth, 1.57

Standing Long Jump 9-10 Boys
Bennet Munroe, 1.65
Ben Aucoin, 1.57
Bobby Parsons, 1.54
Logan MacGillivray, 1.17

Standing Long Jump 9-10 Girls
Rebacca Haworth, 1.53
Brenna Musial, 1.51

 

YouTube

Registration

Trackie Registration

Click on the runners