Atlantic Indoor Championships

Women 8-11 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3194 Barton, Rebecca     92 Motley Crew             9.97       9.96q  2
  2  1221 Arsenault, Emily    93 Unattached                        10.37q  1
  3    39 Stevenson, Amy      92 Charlotte Track                   10.93q  2
  4    44 Westhaver, Hayley   93 Charlotte Track        11.25      11.18q  1
  5  3118 Hills, Tessa        92 Motley Crew            10.30      11.46q  1
  6  1224 Kostovic, Katarina  94 Charlotte Track        11.46      11.54   2
 
Women 8-11 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  3194 Barton, Rebecca     92 Motley Crew             9.96       9.70 
  2  1221 Arsenault, Emily    93 Unattached             10.37      10.08 
  3    44 Westhaver, Hayley   93 Charlotte Track        11.18      10.86 
  4    39 Stevenson, Amy      92 Charlotte Track        10.93      11.00 
  5  3118 Hills, Tessa        92 Motley Crew            11.46      11.60 
 
Women 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#TOP
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    30 Mazerolle, France   90 Club Elite de Ke        9.30       9.05q  1
  2  3679 Colburne, Alisha    90 Motley Crew             9.24       9.14q  1
  3    34 Richard, Marie-Cla  90 Club Elite de Ke                   9.30q  1
  4    25 Johnson, Paryse     90 Club Elite de Ke                   9.36q  1
  5     4 McVay, Riannon      90 Charlotte Track         9.24       9.76q  2
  6     6 Horochuk, Chelsea   90 Motley Crew             9.30       9.91   2
  7    35 Fontaine, Caroline  90 Club Elite de Ke       10.44      10.18   2
 
Women 12-13 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    30 Mazerolle, France   90 Club Elite de Ke        9.05       9.02 
  2  3679 Colburne, Alisha    90 Motley Crew             9.14       9.09 
  3     4 McVay, Riannon      90 Charlotte Track         9.76       9.41 
  4    25 Johnson, Paryse     90 Club Elite de Ke        9.36       9.46 
  5    34 Richard, Marie-Cla  90 Club Elite de Ke        9.30       9.55 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#TOP
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1932 Martin, Jenna       88 Athletics East          7.98       8.15q  2
  2    32 Howatt, Allyson     88 Fredericton Legi        8.19       8.16q  1
  3  1939 Marcotte, Kayla     89 Halifax Wanderer        8.10       8.36q  1
  4  1993 McNeil, Amanda      88 Unattached                         8.64q  1
  5  3200 Riley, Natalie      89 Fredericton Legi        8.74       8.65q  2
  6  1990 Morse, Katrina      89 Annapolis Track         8.81       8.72   2
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1932 Martin, Jenna       88 Athletics East          8.15       7.97 
  2    32 Howatt, Allyson     88 Fredericton Legi        8.16       8.04 
  3  1939 Marcotte, Kayla     89 Halifax Wanderer        8.36       8.44 
  4  1993 McNeil, Amanda      88 Unattached              8.64       8.65 
  5  3200 Riley, Natalie      89 Fredericton Legi        8.65       8.68 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#TOP
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1974 Wilson, Chelsey     87 Central Nova Leg        8.20       8.34q  2
  2  1977 Borden, Sondra      87 Central Nova Leg        8.20       8.50q  2
  3  1992 MacLeod, Janet      87 Unattached              8.60       8.51q  2
  4  1956 Wadden, Catherine   87 Chebucto Track          9.10       9.23q  2
 
Women 8-11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3194 Barton, Rebecca     92 Motley Crew            33.00      34.15   2
  2     5 McVay, Cassie       92 Charlotte Track                   35.99   2
  3  1221 Arsenault, Emily    93 Unattached                        37.39   1
  4    44 Westhaver, Hayley   93 Charlotte Track                   38.62   1
  5  3118 Hills, Tessa        92 Motley Crew            35.00      39.62   2
  6  1224 Kostovic, Katarina  94 Charlotte Track        40.45      41.18   2
  7    39 Stevenson, Amy      92 Charlotte Track                   42.39   1
 
Women 12-13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# PointsTOP
===================================================================================
  1     8 Allaby, Teri        90 Motley Crew            29.10      30.46   3
  2  3679 Colburne, Alisha    90 Motley Crew            31.00      30.48   3
  3     4 McVay, Riannon      90 Charlotte Track                   32.75   1
  4     6 Horochuk, Chelsea   90 Motley Crew            31.80      33.09   3
  5    25 Johnson, Paryse     90 Club Elite de Ke       35.00      33.20   2
  6    13 Germain, Kaylea     91 Motley Crew            31.00      33.36   3
  7    30 Mazerolle, France   90 Club Elite de Ke                  33.54   1
  8  1999 Gosselin, Ann-Mari  91 Club Elite de Ke                  34.49   2
  9    34 Richard, Marie-Cla  90 Club Elite de Ke       36.26      35.58   2
 10    35 Fontaine, Caroline  90 Club Elite de Ke                  36.03   1
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    32 Howatt, Allyson     88 Fredericton Legi       27.44      27.86   2
  2  1939 Marcotte, Kayla     89 Halifax Wanderer       27.21      28.37   2
  3    14 Germain, Chelsea    89 Motley Crew            28.10      28.58   2
  4  3200 Riley, Natalie      89 Fredericton Legi       28.33      28.81   2
  5  1993 McNeil, Amanda      88 Unattached                        29.25   1
  6  1990 Morse, Katrina      89 Annapolis Track        30.31      30.46   1
  7  1957 Wadden, Stephanie   89 Chebucto Track         31.50      31.72   1
  8  1935 Henshaw, Nicole     89 Athletics East         34.10      36.50   1
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1934 Onyschuk, Marie-Cl  86 Athletics East         27.50      28.84 
  2  1992 MacLeod, Janet      87 Unattached             28.19      29.52 
  3  2408 Kostovic, Libby     87 Charlotte Track        32.05      33.17 
 
Women 18-99 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1940 Sinclair, Rochelle  79 Halifax Wanderer                  29.26 
 
Women 8-11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3194 Barton, Rebecca     92 Motley Crew          1:13.00    1:18.10   2
  2     5 McVay, Cassie       92 Charlotte Track      1:22.40    1:22.44   1
  3  3118 Hills, Tessa        92 Motley Crew          1:22.00    1:25.51   2
  4    39 Stevenson, Amy      92 Charlotte Track      1:35.34    1:33.19   1
  5    44 Westhaver, Hayley   93 Charlotte Track        40.36    1:34.63   2
 
Women 12-13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# PointsTOP
===================================================================================
  1     8 Allaby, Teri        90 Motley Crew          1:05.00    1:07.81   2
  2  3195 Frost, Nadine       90 Charlotte Track                 1:08.30   2
  3  3679 Colburne, Alisha    90 Motley Crew          1:11.00    1:10.87   2
  4    13 Germain, Kaylea     91 Motley Crew          1:10.00    1:13.12   2
  5  1999 Gosselin, Ann-Mari  91 Club Elite de Ke                1:25.19   1
 --  1987 Morse, Kayla        91 Annapolis Track                      DQ   1
 
Women 14-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1932 Martin, Jenna       88 Athletics East       1:00.02      59.52   2
  2    14 Germain, Chelsea    89 Motley Crew          1:02.00    1:03.92   2
  3  1939 Marcotte, Kayla     89 Halifax Wanderer     1:04.60    1:04.44   2
  4  1936 Coady, Rebecca      89 Athletics East       1:03.40    1:05.45   2
  5  1946 Hachey, Lynsey      89 South East Athle     1:23.30    1:17.67   1
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1934 Onyschuk, Marie-Cl  86 Athletics East       1:05.00    1:06.74 
  2  1974 Wilson, Chelsey     87 Central Nova Leg     1:02.50    1:07.54 
  3  1963 MacNeil, Rae        86 Chebucto Track       1:04.00    1:09.83 
 
Women 18-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1940 Sinclair, Rochelle  79 Halifax Wanderer     1:05.20    1:06.50 
  2  1970 Corkum, Amber       84 Chebucto Track       1:03.73    1:06.94 
 
Girls 8-11 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1     5 McVay, Cassie       92 Charlotte Track      3:25.76    3:13.73 
  2    39 Stevenson, Amy      92 Charlotte Track      3:38.36    3:33.30 
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     8 Allaby, Teri        90 Motley Crew          2:36.00    2:38.52 
  2  3195 Frost, Nadine       90 Charlotte Track      2:42.76    2:42.72 
  3    13 Germain, Kaylea     91 Motley Crew          2:39.00    2:44.35 
  4  1987 Morse, Kayla        91 Annapolis Track                 3:23.92 
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1932 Martin, Jenna       88 Athletics East       2:21.00    2:30.96 
  2  1936 Coady, Rebecca      89 Athletics East       2:21.00    2:31.54 
  3  1946 Hachey, Lynsey      89 South East Athle     2:51.00    2:59.43 
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1968 Erickson, Robyn     87 Chebucto Track       2:32.00    2:38.15 
  2  1963 MacNeil, Rae        86 Chebucto Track       2:35.00    2:39.20 
 
Women 18-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1970 Corkum, Amber       84 Chebucto Track       2:29.00    2:38.46 
 
Girls 12-13 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1966 Leroux, Emi         91 Chebucto Track       5:29.80    5:26.32 
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1936 Coady, Rebecca      89 Athletics East       5:00.00    4:57.42 
  2    18 Horochuk, Quinn     88 Motley Crew          5:04.00    5:11.69 
  3  1212 Englehutt, Laura    89 Dartmouth Athlet     5:10.00    5:16.54 
  4  1207 Bates, Bree         89 Unattached           5:34.00    5:42.79 
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1997 Daley, Kelsey       87 Fredericton Legi     4:53.00    4:57.79 
  2  1201 Marsh, Shauna       86 Dartmouth Athlet     4:47.00    4:57.93 
  3  1938 Ross, Mallory       87 Athletics East       5:00.00    5:05.49 
  4  1937 Ross, Lesley        86 Athletics East       5:00.00    5:05.73 
  5  1968 Erickson, Robyn     87 Chebucto Track       5:04.90    5:20.21 
  6  1205 Perreault, Audrey   86 Dartmouth Athlet     5:30.00    5:41.30 
 
Women 18-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1    53 Brennan, Jill       85 Fredericton Legi     4:52.00    5:06.03 
 
Women 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1212 Englehutt, Laura    89 Dartmouth Athlet    11:10.00   11:46.99 
  2  1207 Bates, Bree         89 Unattached          11:36.00   12:24.02 
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1937 Ross, Lesley        86 Athletics East      10:50.00   11:17.37 
  2  1938 Ross, Mallory       87 Athletics East      10:50.00   11:23.32 
  3  1201 Marsh, Shauna       86 Dartmouth Athlet    10:40.00   11:34.61 
  4  1205 Perreault, Audrey   86 Dartmouth Athlet    11:50.00   12:51.61 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1954 MacPhee, Alyson     88 Chebucto Track                    11.33 
  2  1953 McDaniel, Emma      88 Chebucto Track                    12.36 
  3  1935 Henshaw, Nicole     89 Athletics East         10.30      14.21 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1934 Onyschuk, Marie-Cl  86 Athletics East                    10.74 
  2  1973 MacLeod, Ashley     87 Central Nova Leg                  10.92 
 
Women 18-99 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1976 Wicks, Ashley       82 Central Nova Leg                   9.93 
  2  1940 Sinclair, Rochelle  79 Halifax Wanderer       10.20      10.20 
 
Women 12-13 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1    34 Richard, Marie-Cla  90 Club Elite de Ke       1.05m      1.20m 
  2  3195 Frost, Nadine       90 Charlotte Track                   1.15m 
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1943 Corey, Naomi        88 South East Athle       1.55m      1.55m 
  2  1954 MacPhee, Alyson     88 Chebucto Track         1.50m      1.50m 
 --  1953 McDaniel, Emma      88 Chebucto Track         1.35m         NH 
 
Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1956 Wadden, Catherine   87 Chebucto Track                    1.45m 
  2  2408 Kostovic, Libby     87 Charlotte Track                   1.30m 
 
Women 18-99 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1941 MacKenzie, Allison  80 South East Athle       1.70m      1.64m 
  2  1976 Wicks, Ashley       82 Central Nova Leg                  1.61m 
  3  1972 Sinclair, Ann       85 Chebucto Track         1.40m      1.55m 
 
Women 8-11 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3194 Barton, Rebecca     92 Motley Crew                       2.91m 
  2     5 McVay, Cassie       92 Charlotte Track                   2.67m 
  3  1224 Kostovic, Katarina  94 Charlotte Track                   2.62m 
  4    44 Westhaver, Hayley   93 Charlotte Track                   2.19m 
 
Women 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  3195 Frost, Nadine       90 Charlotte Track                   3.22m 
  2     4 McVay, Riannon      90 Charlotte Track                   3.19m 
  3    35 Fontaine, Caroline  90 Club Elite de Ke       2.81m      3.07m 
  4  1999 Gosselin, Ann-Mari  91 Club Elite de Ke                  2.79m 
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1990 Morse, Katrina      89 Annapolis Track        4.40m      4.55m 
  2  1953 McDaniel, Emma      88 Chebucto Track         3.50m      4.09m 
  3  1954 MacPhee, Alyson     88 Chebucto Track         3.25m      4.06m 
  4  1943 Corey, Naomi        88 South East Athle       4.51m      3.83m 
  5  1957 Wadden, Stephanie   89 Chebucto Track                    3.38m 
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1977 Borden, Sondra      87 Central Nova Leg                  4.58m 
  2  1973 MacLeod, Ashley     87 Central Nova Leg                  4.33m 
  3  1956 Wadden, Catherine   87 Chebucto Track                    3.89m 
  4  1942 Thomas, Rebecca     87 South East Athle       4.39m      3.81m 
 
Women 18-99 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1976 Wicks, Ashley       82 Central Nova Leg                  4.82m 
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1942 Thomas, Rebecca     87 South East Athle       8.62m      8.96m 
  2  1943 Corey, Naomi        88 South East Athle       8.89m      8.76m 
 
Women 18-99 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1202 Bunyan, Carly       82 Unattached                       10.30m 
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1214 Long, Fanie         91 Club Elite de Ke                  7.69m 
  2    26 Robichaud, Chantal  90 Club Elite de Ke       7.32m      7.42m 
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1    36 Gallant, Jolaine    88 Club Elite de Ke       9.49m      9.10m 
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1985 Theriault, Cindy    86 Unattached                        8.25m 
 
Men 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   785 Mallet, Matheiu     90 Peninsule Acadie                   8.44q
  2  3185 Bouchard, Jason     90 Fredericton Legi        8.74       8.60q
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims TOP
=========================================================================
  1    24 Webster, Eric       89 Fredericton Legi        8.36       8.69q
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1944 LeBlanc, Mike       87 South East Athle        7.53       7.42q  2
  2   776 Mallet, Justin      87 Peninsule Acadie                   7.45q  1
  3  1216 MacAdam, Gerry      86 Prince Edward Is                   7.73q  2
  4  1978 Whidden, Nick       87 Central Nova Leg        7.80       7.74q  1
  5  1989 Theriau, Christoph  87 Annapolis Track                    7.89q  2
  6  1930 Henshaw, Kyle       87 Athletics East          7.60       7.90   1
  7  1961 McAllister, Ben     86 Chebucto Track                     7.99   1
  8  1983 Wheeler, Daniel     87 Unattached                         8.35   2
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1944 LeBlanc, Mike       87 South East Athle        7.42       7.34 
  2   776 Mallet, Justin      87 Peninsule Acadie        7.45       7.47 
  3  1989 Theriau, Christoph  87 Annapolis Track         7.89       7.79 
  4  1978 Whidden, Nick       87 Central Nova Leg        7.74       7.88 
 
Men 18-99 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1951 Benjamin, Patrick   81 Chebucto Track          6.92       6.99q
  2  1952 Joy, Eric           85 Chebucto Track          7.69       7.60q
  3  1979 Bridges, Mike       82 Central Nova Leg        7.70       7.69q
  4    52 Theriault, Christi  85 Fredericton Legi        7.69       7.99q
 
Men 12-13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# PointsTOP
===================================================================================
  1  3185 Bouchard, Jason     90 Fredericton Legi       28.94      28.77   2
  2  1988 Theriau, Greg       90 Annapolis Track                   29.70   2
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    24 Webster, Eric       89 Fredericton Legi       29.11      29.21   2
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1930 Henshaw, Kyle       87 Athletics East         25.80      25.79   2
  2  1989 Theriau, Christoph  87 Annapolis Track                   26.47   2
  3  1222 Berry, Justin       87 South East Athle                  26.78   2
  4  1931 McBean, Paul        87 Athletics East         25.90      26.78   2
  5  1995 Horton, Justin      87 Motley Crew            25.30      27.60   3
 
Men 18-99 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# PointsTOP
===================================================================================
  1    52 Theriault, Christi  85 Fredericton Legi       25.33      26.17   3
 
Men 12-13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1217 Cleghorn, Jonathan  90 Unattached           1:19.88    1:07.70   2
  2  1988 Theriau, Greg       90 Annapolis Track                 1:08.65   2
  3  1948 Stuart, James       90 South East Athle     1:09.20    1:09.68   2
 
Men 14-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1219 Cormier, Stephane   89 Unattached                      1:00.19 
  2    41 Cormier, Justin     88 Club Elite de Ke     1:12.00    1:09.85 
  3  2000 Barrieau, Carl      89 Club Elite de Ke     1:26.00    1:18.66 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# PointsTOP
===================================================================================
  1  1931 McBean, Paul        87 Athletics East         57.40      57.34   2
  2  1964 MacArthurr, Brenda  87 Chebucto Track         53.00      57.43   2
  3  1930 Henshaw, Kyle       87 Athletics East         57.50      59.24   1
  4  1983 Wheeler, Daniel     87 Unattached                      1:03.22   1
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1222 Berry, Justin       87 South East Athle                  59.65 
 
Men 18-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1204 MacQuarrie, Calum   85 Unattached                        56.03 
 
Men 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1217 Cleghorn, Jonathan  90 Unattached           2:40.19    2:33.74 
  2  1988 Theriau, Greg       90 Annapolis Track                 2:42.69 
  3  1948 Stuart, James       90 South East Athle     2:37.80    2:42.92 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1947 Blakley, Tyler      89 South East Athle     2:32.00    2:34.49 
  2    41 Cormier, Justin     88 Club Elite de Ke     2:41.00    2:40.79 
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1969 Douglas, Steve      87 Chebucto Track       2:05.00    2:06.66 
  2  1203 Gee, Kyle           86 Unattached                      2:12.27 
  3  1945 Clark, Alex         86 South East Athle     2:13.00    2:13.57 
  4  1931 McBean, Paul        87 Athletics East       2:05.00    2:13.61 
  5  1967 Addison, Brent      87 Chebucto Track       2:10.00    2:13.95 
  6  1964 MacArthurr, Brenda  87 Chebucto Track       2:10.00    2:20.06 
  7  1960 Belanger, Nick      87 Chebucto Track       2:10.00    2:27.97 
 
Men 18-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    29 Chadwick, Richard   61 Fredericton Legi     2:10.00    2:12.35 
  2  3191 Tree, David         54 Motley Crew          2:13.00    2:16.54 
 
Men 12-13 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1965 Leroux, Adam        91 Chebucto Track       4:54.60    4:55.60 
  2  1206 Bates, Jamie        91 Unattached           5:07.00    4:58.59 
  3  1217 Cleghorn, Jonathan  90 Unattached           5:17.63    5:08.71 
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1982 Winslow, Robert     88 Dartmouth Athlet     4:36.00    4:37.91 
  2  1213 Flynn, Sebastien    88 Dartmouth Athlet     4:27.40    4:38.35 
  3    37 Landry, Pierre      88 Club Elite de Ke     5:00.00    4:55.54 
  4  1947 Blakley, Tyler      89 South East Athle                5:10.64 
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1969 Douglas, Steve      87 Chebucto Track       4:27.30    4:26.11 
  2  1996 Brannon, Chris      87 Fredericton Legi     4:45.00    4:26.23 
  3  1945 Clark, Alex         86 South East Athle     4:12.60    4:42.26 
  4  1967 Addison, Brent      87 Chebucto Track       4:33.30    4:44.23 
  5  1995 Horton, Justin      87 Motley Crew          4:56.00    5:04.54 
 
Men 18-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3198 Brophy, Matt        85 Fredericton Legi     4:08.00    4:17.78 
  2  1984 Stacey, Adam        81 Unattached                      4:17.93 
  3  1223 Kellar, Adam        84 Fredericton Legi     4:08.00    4:18.96 
  4  1991 Hennigar, Toby      84 Unattached           4:05.00    4:19.86 
  5    29 Chadwick, Richard   61 Fredericton Legi     4:20.00    4:24.72 
  6  1211 Englehutt, Dave     84 Dartmouth Athlet     4:25.00    4:26.16 
 
Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1982 Winslow, Robert     88 Dartmouth Athlet     9:43.00    9:48.51 
  2  1213 Flynn, Sebastien    88 Dartmouth Athlet     9:37.00   10:19.26 
 
Men 18-99 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1209 EngleHutt, Jeff     84 Dartmouth Athlet     9:00.00    9:04.93 
  2  1984 Stacey, Adam        81 Unattached                      9:14.10 
  3  1210 Lehman, Rich        85 Dartmouth Athlet     9:00.00    9:15.91 
  4  1211 Englehutt, Dave     84 Dartmouth Athlet     9:25.00    9:37.68 
  5  1994 Leroux, Mike        61 Unattached                      9:56.98 
  6  1971 Morley, Steve       65 Chebucto Track       9:45.00    9:58.12 
  7  1206 Bates, Jamie        91 Unattached          10:20.00   10:23.06 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1955 Gronvigh, Andy      86 Chebucto Track          9.58       9.53 
  2  1989 Theriau, Christoph  87 Annapolis Track                    9.57 
  3  1958 Mitchell, Ryan      86 Chebucto Track         10.00      10.51 
 
Men 18-99 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    52 Theriault, Christi  85 Fredericton Legi        9.15       9.62 
 
Men 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2000 Barrieau, Carl      89 Club Elite de Ke                  1.23m 
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  3201 Killam, Kyle        86 Unattached             1.85m      1.88m 
  2  1955 Gronvigh, Andy      86 Chebucto Track         1.80m      1.75m 
  3  1961 McAllister, Ben     86 Chebucto Track                    1.70m 
  4  1959 MacKenzie, Myles    87 Chebucto Track                    1.60m 
  5  1958 Mitchell, Ryan      86 Chebucto Track                    1.50m 
 
Men 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1217 Cleghorn, Jonathan  90 Unattached                        4.32m 
 
Men 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    37 Landry, Pierre      88 Club Elite de Ke       4.93m      4.55m 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  3201 Killam, Kyle        86 Unattached             5.97m      5.87m 
  2  1955 Gronvigh, Andy      86 Chebucto Track                    4.90m 
  3  1961 McAllister, Ben     86 Chebucto Track                    4.77m 
  4  1958 Mitchell, Ryan      86 Chebucto Track                    4.38m 
  5  1960 Belanger, Nick      87 Chebucto Track                    4.16m 
 
Men 18-99 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1218 Galloway, Dave      75 Central Nova Leg       6.12m      5.68m 
  2  1952 Joy, Eric           85 Chebucto Track                    5.50m 
 
Men 18-99 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1218 Galloway, Dave      75 Central Nova Leg      13.13m     12.03m 
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    42 Comeau, Marc-Andre  89 Club Elite de Ke      10.16m     11.45m 
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1981 Duguay, Francois    87 Unattached                       13.40m 
  2  1958 Mitchell, Ryan      86 Chebucto Track                    9.17m 
  3  1950 Ulrich, James       87 Unattached                        8.81m 
 
Men 18-99 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  PointsTOP
================================================================================
  1  1979 Bridges, Mike       82 Central Nova Leg                 11.04m 

YouTube

Registration

Trackie Registration

Click on the runners